Vorrunde

Runde 1

2
Venom FC
3
12
VDFB United
2
15
S5G SoccerNoobS
0
4
LEGACY
5
13
The Difference
2
16
Diamond CF
0
9
Eleven Saints
0
7
Unshackled
2
8
DeathRowArmy
2
11
Royal Pirates
0
4
Blindspot
5
7
FC Pokalklauer
1
9
Die Muffins
1
1
FC Endless
2
10
VfL Oldenbrock
1
5
Lazarski Rejon
5
5
eXodus
1
8
Victoryuz GloryZ
4
6
Saints FC
3
3
En Masse
0
1
REVIVAL
4
10
Athletic Squad
0
14
Nobody Heroes
2
16
Unicbros Eleven
3
6
COSMOS POLAND
0
2
NYCE
2
11
Olympus Gaming
2
15
Phoenix CF
0

Runde 2

5
Kone-Gaming
4
2
RSC Flatterball
2
11
Ts Hartplatz
0
8
ReConnected
1
2
FIFA Allstars
1
11
Turtle eSport
4
7
TEAM REX
2
13
DIVISION
0
9
Naughty Jackals
2
4
Elastico
3
3
DMK-CR3W
2
18
Terrific Chiefs
0
16
Slow Motion
2
7
Unshackled
0
12
Angry Bears
1
4
LEGACY
2
4
Fiat Nox
0
8
AYB eSports
2
7
Praxis eSports
1
1
REVIVAL
3
9
Das Dreckige Dutzend
5
12
SSF Cowboys
0
8
Victoryuz GloryZ
0
10
Provo Giants
3
11
Olympus Gaming
2
9
Stage5 Gaming
3
13
Thunder Sharks
1
6
Tripalium
11
13
The Difference
0
1
do it yourself
2
3
Pro Gloria et Patria
1
3
Entourage
8
15
Sturm Baden
0
5
Catenaccio Calcio
5
6
Lucky Dogs
1
10
ReUnion
3
17
Core Gaming
0
2
Equality 05
3
14
Oldschool United
1
4
Blindspot
4
2
Venom FC
0
14
FC Inter Berlin
2
13
Lokomotive Hubi
2
4
ClanArts-eSports
3
1
BoyZ N the Hood
5
18
Black Predators
0
10
BattleForce - eSports
4
14
BLUEJAYS
0
1
FC Endless
3
17
TSV-Underdogs
1
15
Los Augustinos
3
6
Saints FC
1
5
Knallgas
11
16
Unicbros Eleven
0
12
EpicEleven
0
5
Lazarski Rejon
4
1
myNEC Gaming
1
2
NYCE
2
7
Vertical Sense
2
8
FunKiller FC
3
8
DeathRowArmy
0
3
FAL Classics
4
6
Rainbow Unicorns
2
16
Alt F4
4

Achtelfinale

1
FC Endless
3
8
FunKiller FC
2
4
Blindspot
4
9
Stage5 Gaming
2
3
Entourage
6
4
LEGACY
1
3
FAL Classics
3
5
Kone-Gaming
0
8
AYB eSports
1
6
Tripalium
4
10
BattleForce - eSports
1
4
Elastico
5
8
ReConnected
0
10
Provo Giants
4
1
REVIVAL
1
2
Equality 05
2
14
FC Inter Berlin
1
9
Das Dreckige Dutzend
0
11
Turtle eSport
3
15
Los Augustinos
2
4
ClanArts-eSports
2
16
Alt F4
1
2
NYCE
0
7
TEAM REX
4
5
Catenaccio Calcio
0
3
DMK-CR3W
1
1
do it yourself
0
5
Knallgas
2
16
Slow Motion
0
5
Lazarski Rejon
1
10
ReUnion
0
1
BoyZ N the Hood
10

Viertelfinale

11
Turtle eSport
2
4
Elastico
1
6
Tripalium
1
10
Provo Giants
2
14
FC Inter Berlin
0
4
Blindspot
2
1
FC Endless
0
7
TEAM REX
2
3
FAL Classics
4
3
DMK-CR3W
3
1
BoyZ N the Hood
7
4
ClanArts-eSports
1
5
Knallgas
0
3
Entourage
2
5
Lazarski Rejon
1
2
Equality 05
4

Halbfinale

Finale

Pokal-Countdown

Ligaleiter : L3G3nD84

Kontakte
Alle User (19 online)