1 Runde

nicht terminiert
20
International FC
2
Freilos
0
21.04.24 um 20:30
23
Los Inmortales
0
15
Lucky Dogs
1
nicht terminiert
5
Pixel Gaming
2
Freilos
0
21.04.24 um 22:05
9
Tschuxls FC
5
7
Eduards Eleven
6
nicht terminiert
15
Bahama Mamas
2
Freilos
0
18.04.24 um 20:15
24
Dropkick United
0
8
NEXTone esports
1
nicht terminiert
22
FC East West
2
Freilos
0
15.04.24 um 21:15
23
Villeroy FC
0
17
Crackistan SV
2
nicht terminiert
14
Untouchable UTD
2
Freilos
0
21.04.24 um 20:30
13
Schere ESPORTS
1
16
Krakens
0
nicht terminiert
2
RaiinZ eSports
2
Freilos
0
21.04.24 um 20:30
23
Bad Company CF
7
19
FSV Ochtrup eSports
1
nicht terminiert
6
1860 eSports
2
Freilos
0
21.04.24 um 20:10
18
FC Psycho Bulls
2
3
Bulls United XI
4
nicht terminiert
11
Red Panthers eSport
2
Freilos
0
18.04.24 um 22:05
20
MGTVeSports
2
5
Rot Weiss Ahlen eSports
5
nicht terminiert
10
SV Union Velbert 2011
2
Freilos
0
21.04.24 um 22:10
7
Pineapps Esport
4
15
Locker Weg
1
nicht terminiert
12
Blaugrana Elite
2
Freilos
0
18.04.24 um 21:45
21
Deadpan
2
2
Selecao United
7
nicht terminiert
5
1912 eSports
2
Freilos
0
15.04.24 um 20:40
24
BuffaloSoldiers
0
2
OnFire eSport
9
nicht terminiert
4
Real Galacticos
2
Freilos
0
21.04.24 um 19:30
11
DribbelX eSports
5
9
BSC Union Solingen eSports
2
nicht terminiert
21
Superstarzz
2
Freilos
0
21.04.24 um 20:25
13
Synergy E-Sports
3
19
German Tornadoz
1
nicht terminiert
24
Und3rdogs
2
Freilos
0
21.04.24 um 22:05
10
Alemannia Aachen eSports Academy
0
22
Mad Eleven
2
nicht terminiert
1
REVENITE
2
Freilos
0
21.04.24 um 20:30
17
reUnited
4
14
kris_floow
3
nicht terminiert
6
Pure Passion
2
Freilos
0
21.04.24 um 20:35
16
SC Blue Lock
5
7
MSV 04 Hilden
0

2 Runde

05.05.24 um 20:30
3
FC Pokalklauer
2
15
Schwalbenkings
0
12.05.24 um 20:30
13
Rising Era
3
22
OldMensUtd
0
12.05.24 um 20:30
5
Facta Non Verba
4
21
Superstarzz
0
05.05.24 um 22:05
6
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt eSports
6
16
SC Blue Lock
1
29.04.24 um 21:45
22
FC East West
0
10
Hansa eFootball
2
25.04.24 um 20:30
2
ESC Rellinghausen 06
7
11
Sturmtief
0
06.05.24 um 20:40
14
Untouchable UTD
1
6
MockiArmy
5
05.05.24 um 22:10
18
New Diamonds eSports
3
4
Real Galacticos
2
28.04.24 um 20:10
18
Epic Sports
1
12
SV 09 Arnstadt eSport
2
02.05.24 um 21:45
24
Reverse X
1
5
Rot Weiss Ahlen eSports
2
02.05.24 um 20:40
1
FSG Riedrode
2
7
Budenzauber x
0
06.05.24 um 20:35
2
SV Süden 09 E-Sport
7
8
NEXTone esports
1
05.05.24 um 20:30
11
North Sharks
2
14
BattleForce - eSports
0
28.04.24 um 22:05
1
SV Burkheim
9
3
New Impulse CF
0
nicht terminiert
4
Phoenix Luebeck eSport
1
24
Xclusive Football
0
12.05.24 um 20:10
4
Alemannia Aachen eSports
3
12
Legion of Boom
0
28.04.24 um 20:30
14
Lokomotive Hubi
2
10
Seahawks Gaming
0
12.05.24 um 20:10
7
Fraternity
0
20
International FC
2
05.05.24 um 19:50
2
SC Paderborn 07 eSports
4
22
Mad Eleven
1
09.05.24 um 21:50
23
Loyalty
1
7
SC Verl eFootball
3
05.05.24 um 20:30
12
Beerwars United
1
4
Classic Football
6
28.04.24 um 20:10
2
RaiinZ eSports
5
17
Hamburg Warriors
6
02.05.24 um 21:50
16
Breaking Pad
2
3
DSC WanneEsport
4
12.05.24 um 20:30
8
Klinge United
0
11
German VClan
3
05.05.24 um 19:50
8
SV Elversberg eSports
2
19
Los Augustinos
5
28.04.24 um 20:20
24
Und3rdogs
0
5
Pixel Gaming
2
05.05.24 um 22:10
1
REVENITE
1
2
DIGITAL Sports
4
05.05.24 um 20:30
5
Stuttgarter Kickers E-Sports
0
19
FC Inter Berlin
1
06.05.24 um 21:45
20
TornadoHawks
2
10
SpVgg Uhleisch
1
12.05.24 um 20:10
10
SVF eFootball
1
2
SV Eiche Reichenbrand eSports
2
09.05.24 um 20:40
15
Bahama Mamas
1
21
Street Style
2
12.05.24 um 19:50
12
Blaugrana Elite
0
11
FWK eSports
3
09.05.24 um 21:20
5
TrueFootball
2
23
Bad Company CF
1
09.05.24 um 21:20
1
exeQt
1
9
FC St.Pauli eFootball
5
05.05.24 um 20:30
12
WolfAssassins
4
10
SV Union Velbert 2011
0
12.05.24 um 20:30
18
FC ONE TOUCH
1
2
OnFire eSport
0
12.05.24 um 22:05
10
Pyrobomber Utd
3
16
All4One
4
08.05.24 um 20:30
6
HSV Soccer Elite
2
11
DribbelX eSports
0
nicht terminiert
7
Pineapps Esport
4
8
FV Degerfelden E-Sport
2
05.05.24 um 20:10
3
TB/ASV Regenstauf
-
4
Hornets CF
-
nicht terminiert
16
FCE Rheine eFootball
1
3
Wadenkrampf RS
0
28.04.24 um 20:20
13
Synergy E-Sports
3
24
ArminiaBiersuff
4
05.05.24 um 20:30
17
Bielefeld Agents eSports e.V.
1
1
Beats
4
12.05.24 um 22:05
23
Lockdown eSports
3
17
TuS Isomatte
2
12.05.24 um 22:05
17
reUnited
1
3
Bulls United XI
3
nicht terminiert
3
Team LEISURE
2
Freilos
0
28.04.24 um 20:30
15
Velocity
2
20
WYLD
1
06.05.24 um 20:40
1
Rote Teufel E-Sport
5
12
TS Struck 1919 e.V.
0
05.05.24 um 20:30
16
DMK-CR3W
2
17
Crackistan SV
1
12.05.24 um 22:05
16
Magic Allstars
0
3
SG Nahe eSports
2
12.05.24 um 20:10
15
EASY
0
6
1860 eSports
3
06.05.24 um 21:45
13
Schere ESPORTS
2
12
White Elephant
3
05.05.24 um 20:30
2
Death Row Army
3
7
Eduards Eleven
0
28.04.24 um 20:25
8
SiFOX ESPORTS
6
19
Nankatsu FC
0
12.05.24 um 20:30
6
Pure Passion
0
18
Universe
2
29.04.24 um 21:50
9
Old School United
1
14
Rote Teufel eClub
2
02.05.24 um 20:30
4
VfB Stuttgart eSports
4
20
Outlaws
0
05.05.24 um 20:30
8
Saufhampton FC
1
1
FC Rabona 33
3
28.04.24 um 20:00
11
Red Panthers eSport
0
8
Angels Wrath
3
25.04.24 um 21:00
21
Serenity
2
15
Hertha BSC 1892
0
05.05.24 um 22:10
8
SV Fortuna Bottrop eSports
2
14
VfL1848eSports
4
02.05.24 um 21:45
12
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
3
15
Lucky Dogs
1
25.04.24 um 22:15
2
Selecao United
5
13
FC Spero
2
12.05.24 um 19:45
13
SC 04 Schwabach
5
5
1912 eSports
3

3 Runde

nicht terminiert
2
ESC Rellinghausen 06
2
Freilos
0
26.05.24 um 22:20
7
SC Verl eFootball
0
3
FC Pokalklauer
1
26.05.24 um 20:30
17
Hamburg Warriors
2
3
Team LEISURE
6
26.05.24 um 22:05
19
Los Augustinos
1
5
Rot Weiss Ahlen eSports
3
26.05.24 um 19:40
1
SV Burkheim
5
19
FC Inter Berlin
1
23.05.24 um 21:45
6
1860 eSports
0
9
FC St.Pauli eFootball
3
27.05.24 um 20:35
4
Classic Football
3
3
SG Nahe eSports
2
26.05.24 um 20:30
5
Facta Non Verba
2
11
German VClan
3
26.05.24 um 22:10
1
Beats
1
5
TrueFootball
2
nicht terminiert
12
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
2
14
Platzhalter 12
0
26.05.24 um 20:30
6
HSV Soccer Elite
1
16
DMK-CR3W
2
26.05.24 um 20:30
7
Pineapps Esport
7
14
Rote Teufel eClub
6
26.05.24 um 22:05
2
Selecao United
3
4
Alemannia Aachen eSports
2
nicht terminiert
18
FC ONE TOUCH
2
18
New Diamonds eSports
0
26.05.24 um 20:30
18
Universe
1
21
Serenity
3
nicht terminiert
23
Lockdown eSports
0
4
VfB Stuttgart eSports
2
26.05.24 um 19:45
13
SC 04 Schwabach
1
14
VfL1848eSports
5
26.05.24 um 20:30
2
DIGITAL Sports
4
20
TornadoHawks
0
26.05.24 um 20:30
12
White Elephant
2
2
Death Row Army
4
21.05.24 um 20:40
1
FSG Riedrode
5
6
MockiArmy
1
26.05.24 um 20:30
8
Angels Wrath
2
8
SiFOX ESPORTS
3
26.05.24 um 20:30
10
Hansa eFootball
1
15
Velocity
3
23.05.24 um 21:45
12
WolfAssassins
3
21
Street Style
0
nicht terminiert
24
ArminiaBiersuff
0
5
Pixel Gaming
2
26.05.24 um 20:10
1
Rote Teufel E-Sport
3
3
Bulls United XI
0
26.05.24 um 20:30
1
FC Rabona 33
4
11
FWK eSports
1
26.05.24 um 22:05
2
SV Süden 09 E-Sport
3
16
All4One
0
26.05.24 um 20:00
13
Rising Era
2
3
DSC WanneEsport
0
26.05.24 um 19:50
20
International FC
0
2
SC Paderborn 07 eSports
9
nicht terminiert
12
SV 09 Arnstadt eSport
0
3
TB/ASV Regenstauf
2
26.05.24 um 20:30
14
Lokomotive Hubi
1
2
SV Eiche Reichenbrand eSports
2
22.05.24 um 19:50
6
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt eSports
1
11
North Sharks
2

4 Runde

nicht terminiert
2
Selecao United
2
Freilos
0
09.06.24 um 22:05
13
Rising Era
5
9
FC St.Pauli eFootball
4
09.06.24 um 20:30
4
Classic Football
3
3
Team LEISURE
1
03.06.24 um 20:40
2
DIGITAL Sports
5
1
FC Rabona 33
2
06.06.24 um 21:20
4
VfB Stuttgart eSports
0
5
TrueFootball
1
09.06.24 um 20:30
15
Velocity
4
21
Serenity
0
11.06.24 um 20:40
11
German VClan
1
1
Rote Teufel E-Sport
5
06.06.24 um 21:00
16
DMK-CR3W
2
14
VfL1848eSports
0
09.06.24 um 22:05
3
FC Pokalklauer
4
7
Pineapps Esport
0
09.06.24 um 22:10
1
FSG Riedrode
6
2
SV Süden 09 E-Sport
3
06.06.24 um 21:20
12
WolfAssassins
4
12
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
5
03.06.24 um 20:40
1
SV Burkheim
6
5
Rot Weiss Ahlen eSports
0
03.06.24 um 21:40
3
TB/ASV Regenstauf
1
2
SC Paderborn 07 eSports
2
09.06.24 um 20:30
2
SV Eiche Reichenbrand eSports
3
11
North Sharks
1
04.06.24 um 20:40
8
SiFOX ESPORTS
1
2
ESC Rellinghausen 06
2
02.06.24 um 20:30
5
Pixel Gaming
1
2
Death Row Army
4

Achtelfinale

30.06.24 um 22:30
2
DIGITAL Sports
1
1
FSG Riedrode
0
27.06.24 um 20:40
2
Death Row Army
6
16
DMK-CR3W
0
30.06.24 um 19:50
2
SC Paderborn 07 eSports
0
13
Rising Era
2
27.06.24 um 21:00
5
TrueFootball
6
12
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
1
30.06.24 um 22:05
2
Selecao United
0
2
ESC Rellinghausen 06
4
nicht terminiert
2
SV Eiche Reichenbrand eSports
1
1
Rote Teufel E-Sport
2
30.06.24 um 22:10
4
Classic Football
5
3
FC Pokalklauer
0
20.06.24 um 21:20
15
Velocity
1
1
SV Burkheim
0

Viertelfinale

11.07.24 um 22:00
2
ESC Rellinghausen 06
6
5
TrueFootball
1
14.07.24 um 20:30
2
Death Row Army
3
13
Rising Era
1
08.07.24 um 21:45
4
Classic Football
0
2
DIGITAL Sports
1
11.07.24 um 20:20
1
Rote Teufel E-Sport
2
15
Velocity
1

Halbfinale

28.07.24 um 20:30
1
Rote Teufel E-Sport
-
2
DIGITAL Sports
-
28.07.24 um 20:30
2
Death Row Army
-
2
ESC Rellinghausen 06
-

Finale

Pokal-Countdown

Ligaleiter: Wurschti

Kontakte
Alle User (9 online)