Achtelfinale

23.05.24 um 21:55
1
Magic Storm E-Sports
1
8
Redus EFC
2
23.05.24 um 22:15
8
Redus EFC
3
1
Magic Storm E-Sports
4

nicht terminiert
1
Magic Storm E-Sports
3
8
Redus EFC
1
23.05.24 um 21:55
2
Krasnodar eSp
1
2
Recre Inmortals
2

23.05.24 um 22:15
2
Recre Inmortals
5
2
Krasnodar eSp
1
nicht terminiert
2
Krasnodar eSp
0
2
Recre Inmortals
2

23.05.24 um 21:55
1
FSG Riedrode
2
3
FC Dobro
0
23.05.24 um 22:15
3
FC Dobro
0
1
FSG Riedrode
2

nicht terminiert
1
FSG Riedrode
2
3
FC Dobro
0
23.05.24 um 22:05
8
SiFOX ESPORTS
4
7
I Bomberoni
1

23.05.24 um 22:25
7
I Bomberoni
1
8
SiFOX ESPORTS
4
nicht terminiert
8
SiFOX ESPORTS
2
7
I Bomberoni
0

26.05.24 um 22:10
2
Juventus Bucuresti
1
2
DIGITAL Sports
2
26.05.24 um 22:30
2
DIGITAL Sports
6
2
Juventus Bucuresti
3

26.05.24 um 22:45
2
Juventus Bucuresti
0
2
DIGITAL Sports
2
21.05.24 um 20:50
1
Darkside eSports
4
1
SV Burkheim
1

21.05.24 um 21:15
1
SV Burkheim
1
1
Darkside eSports
3
nicht terminiert
1
Darkside eSports
2
1
SV Burkheim
0

23.05.24 um 21:55
1
Falcons
2
4
Alemannia Aachen eSports
1
23.05.24 um 22:15
4
Alemannia Aachen eSports
1
1
Falcons
3

nicht terminiert
1
Falcons
2
4
Alemannia Aachen eSports
0
23.05.24 um 21:55
2
ESC Rellinghausen 06
3
4
UD Walkers
1

23.05.24 um 22:15
4
UD Walkers
0
2
ESC Rellinghausen 06
1
nicht terminiert
2
ESC Rellinghausen 06
2
4
UD Walkers
0

Viertelfinale

06.06.24 um 21:55
1
Falcons
0
8
SiFOX ESPORTS
0
06.06.24 um 22:15
8
SiFOX ESPORTS
1
1
Falcons
2

04.06.24 um 22:40
1
Falcons
2
8
SiFOX ESPORTS
0
12.06.24 um 22:30
2
Recre Inmortals
1
1
Darkside eSports
0

12.06.24 um 22:50
1
Darkside eSports
3
2
Recre Inmortals
1
nicht terminiert
2
Recre Inmortals
0
1
Darkside eSports
2

11.06.24 um 21:35
1
Magic Storm E-Sports
2
1
FSG Riedrode
3
11.06.24 um 21:55
1
FSG Riedrode
5
1
Magic Storm E-Sports
3

nicht terminiert
1
Magic Storm E-Sports
0
1
FSG Riedrode
2
nicht terminiert
2
ESC Rellinghausen 06
0
2
DIGITAL Sports
2

11.06.24 um 21:20
2
DIGITAL Sports
1
2
ESC Rellinghausen 06
0
11.06.24 um 21:00
2
ESC Rellinghausen 06
0
2
DIGITAL Sports
3

Halbfinale

25.06.24 um 22:00
2
DIGITAL Sports
0
1
Darkside eSports
0
25.06.24 um 22:20
1
Darkside eSports
3
2
DIGITAL Sports
4

nicht terminiert
2
DIGITAL Sports
2
1
Darkside eSports
0
27.06.24 um 22:10
1
FSG Riedrode
2
1
Falcons
2

27.06.24 um 22:30
1
Falcons
3
1
FSG Riedrode
1
nicht terminiert
1
FSG Riedrode
0
1
Falcons
2

Finale

01.07.24 um 21:40
1
Falcons
1
2
DIGITAL Sports
0
01.07.24 um 22:00
2
DIGITAL Sports
3
1
Falcons
3

nicht terminiert
1
Falcons
-
2
DIGITAL Sports
-

Pokal-Countdown

Ligaleiter: JonnyEsbeck

Kontakte
Alle User (50 online)