1 Runde

15.12.22 um 21:30
10
Knallgas
4
3
NNG-Esport
0
15.12.22 um 22:00
3
NNG-Esport
2
10
Knallgas
10

15.12.22 um 22:30
10
Knallgas
2
3
NNG-Esport
0
15.12.22 um 22:00
3
Recre Inmortals
2
2
Aliados FC Lordelo
0

15.12.22 um 22:30
2
Aliados FC Lordelo
0
3
Recre Inmortals
7
15.12.22 um 23:00
3
Recre Inmortals
2
2
Aliados FC Lordelo
0

15.12.22 um 21:30
6
Equality 05
4
9
Falcon eSports
0
15.12.22 um 22:00
9
Falcon eSports
2
6
Equality 05
1

15.12.22 um 22:30
6
Equality 05
2
9
Falcon eSports
0
15.12.22 um 22:00
2
The Separatists
2
6
PDC E-Sports
3

15.12.22 um 22:30
6
PDC E-Sports
1
2
The Separatists
1
15.12.22 um 23:00
2
The Separatists
0
6
PDC E-Sports
2

15.12.22 um 21:00
3
FL Dream
0
2
Linares DPTVO
2
15.12.22 um 21:30
2
Linares DPTVO
6
3
FL Dream
0

15.12.22 um 22:00
3
FL Dream
0
2
Linares DPTVO
4
nicht terminiert
3
Ahlawy
1
7
Synergy
2

nicht terminiert
7
Synergy
2
3
Ahlawy
1
nicht terminiert
3
Ahlawy
1
7
Synergy
0

15.12.22 um 21:30
8
Rebrand Project
1
8
IIP New Team
0
15.12.22 um 22:00
8
IIP New Team
3
8
Rebrand Project
7

15.12.22 um 22:30
8
Rebrand Project
2
8
IIP New Team
0
15.12.22 um 20:30
2
Black Wyrm
2
6
Real FAM Blud
0

15.12.22 um 21:00
6
Real FAM Blud
1
2
Black Wyrm
3
15.12.22 um 21:30
2
Black Wyrm
2
6
Real FAM Blud
0

nicht terminiert
1
Khalkedon BS
2
Freilos
0
nicht terminiert
Freilos
0
1
Khalkedon BS
2

nicht terminiert
1
Khalkedon BS
2
Freilos
0
nicht terminiert
4
NYCE
2
Freilos
0

nicht terminiert
Freilos
0
4
NYCE
2
nicht terminiert
4
NYCE
2
Freilos
0

nicht terminiert
7
FC Inter Berlin
2
Freilos
0
nicht terminiert
Freilos
0
7
FC Inter Berlin
2

nicht terminiert
7
FC Inter Berlin
2
Freilos
0
nicht terminiert
8
Core Gaming
2
Freilos
0

nicht terminiert
Freilos
0
8
Core Gaming
2
nicht terminiert
8
Core Gaming
2
Freilos
0

nicht terminiert
9
VfB Angry Bears
2
Freilos
0
nicht terminiert
Freilos
0
9
VfB Angry Bears
2

nicht terminiert
9
VfB Angry Bears
2
Freilos
0
nicht terminiert
1
VFC RED STAR
2
Freilos
0

nicht terminiert
Freilos
0
1
VFC RED STAR
2
nicht terminiert
1
VFC RED STAR
2
Freilos
0

nicht terminiert
4
ANATOMY FC
2
Freilos
0
nicht terminiert
Freilos
0
4
ANATOMY FC
2

nicht terminiert
4
ANATOMY FC
2
Freilos
0
nicht terminiert
4
UD Walkers
2
Freilos
0

nicht terminiert
Freilos
0
4
UD Walkers
2
nicht terminiert
4
UD Walkers
2
Freilos
0

Achtelfinale

05.01.23 um 20:30
6
Equality 05
1
1
Khalkedon BS
1
05.01.23 um 21:00
1
Khalkedon BS
2
6
Equality 05
1

05.01.23 um 21:30
6
Equality 05
0
1
Khalkedon BS
2
05.01.23 um 21:30
2
Black Wyrm
2
4
NYCE
0

05.01.23 um 22:00
4
NYCE
0
2
Black Wyrm
1
05.01.23 um 22:30
2
Black Wyrm
1
4
NYCE
1

05.01.23 um 21:30
7
Synergy
0
7
FC Inter Berlin
2
05.01.23 um 22:00
7
FC Inter Berlin
2
7
Synergy
0

05.01.23 um 22:30
7
Synergy
0
7
FC Inter Berlin
2
05.01.23 um 21:30
10
Knallgas
2
8
Core Gaming
0

05.01.23 um 22:00
8
Core Gaming
0
10
Knallgas
2
05.01.23 um 22:30
10
Knallgas
2
8
Core Gaming
0

05.01.23 um 21:30
3
Recre Inmortals
0
9
VfB Angry Bears
2
05.01.23 um 22:00
9
VfB Angry Bears
2
3
Recre Inmortals
0

05.01.23 um 22:30
3
Recre Inmortals
0
9
VfB Angry Bears
2
05.01.23 um 21:00
2
Linares DPTVO
5
1
VFC RED STAR
2

05.01.23 um 21:30
1
VFC RED STAR
2
2
Linares DPTVO
1
05.01.23 um 22:00
2
Linares DPTVO
2
1
VFC RED STAR
1

05.01.23 um 21:30
6
PDC E-Sports
1
4
ANATOMY FC
0
05.01.23 um 22:00
4
ANATOMY FC
1
6
PDC E-Sports
3

05.01.23 um 22:30
6
PDC E-Sports
2
4
ANATOMY FC
0
05.01.23 um 21:30
8
Rebrand Project
2
4
UD Walkers
1

05.01.23 um 22:00
4
UD Walkers
2
8
Rebrand Project
1
05.01.23 um 22:30
8
Rebrand Project
2
4
UD Walkers
5

Viertelfinale

12.01.23 um 21:00
7
FC Inter Berlin
1
9
VfB Angry Bears
0
12.01.23 um 21:25
9
VfB Angry Bears
1
7
FC Inter Berlin
3

12.01.23 um 21:50
7
FC Inter Berlin
2
9
VfB Angry Bears
0
12.01.23 um 21:30
2
Black Wyrm
1
4
UD Walkers
2

12.01.23 um 22:00
4
UD Walkers
3
2
Black Wyrm
0
12.01.23 um 22:30
2
Black Wyrm
0
4
UD Walkers
2

12.01.23 um 21:30
6
PDC E-Sports
1
1
Khalkedon BS
2
12.01.23 um 22:00
1
Khalkedon BS
3
6
PDC E-Sports
1

12.01.23 um 22:30
6
PDC E-Sports
0
1
Khalkedon BS
2
12.01.23 um 22:00
10
Knallgas
1
2
Linares DPTVO
3

12.01.23 um 22:30
2
Linares DPTVO
3
10
Knallgas
0
12.01.23 um 23:00
10
Knallgas
0
2
Linares DPTVO
2

Halbfinale

19.01.23 um 20:30
1
Khalkedon BS
1
7
FC Inter Berlin
1
19.01.23 um 21:00
7
FC Inter Berlin
1
1
Khalkedon BS
1

19.01.23 um 21:30
1
Khalkedon BS
4
7
FC Inter Berlin
1
19.01.23 um 21:30
4
UD Walkers
0
2
Linares DPTVO
0

19.01.23 um 22:00
2
Linares DPTVO
3
4
UD Walkers
0
19.01.23 um 22:30
4
UD Walkers
0
2
Linares DPTVO
0

Finale

02.02.23 um 21:00
1
Khalkedon BS
0
2
Linares DPTVO
0
02.02.23 um 21:30
2
Linares DPTVO
2
1
Khalkedon BS
1

02.02.23 um 22:00
1
Khalkedon BS
-
2
Linares DPTVO
-

Pokal-Countdown

Ligaleiter:

Kontakte
Alle User (43 online)